USA Network’s Mr. Robot and FX’s American Crime Story: The People V. O.J. Simpson lead the Television Critics Associations 32nd TCA Awards nominations announced today with four each, and HBO leads all networks with 12 noms.

The CW’s Crazy Ex-Girlfriend, Netflix’s Master of None, FX’s The Americans, and Lifetime’s UnReal followed with three noms each, and they along with HBO’s Game of Thrones, and Netflix’s Making a Murderer received noms for Program of the Year.

The TCA Awards recognize outstanding television programming in the 2015-16 season, honoring actors, producers and programs in categories including News and Information, Youth, Reality, Drama and Comedy. This year’s event will be held Saturday, August 6 at the Beverly Hilton Hotel, with Jane the Virgin star Jaime Camil as host.

Here is the complete list of nominees:

INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN DRAMA
Bryan Cranston, “All The Way,” HBO
Rami Malek, “Mr. Robot,” USA
Bob Odenkirk, “Better Call Saul,” AMC
Sarah Paulson, “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story,” FX
Keri Russell, “The Americans,” FX
Courtney B. Vance, “The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story,” FX

INDIVIDUAL ACHIEVEMENT IN COMEDY
Aziz Ansari, “Master of None,” Netflix
Samantha Bee, “Full Frontal with Samantha Bee,” TBS
Rachel Bloom, “Crazy Ex-Girlfriend,” The CW
Aya Cash, “You’re The Worst” FXX
Julia Louis-Dreyfus, “Veep,” HBO
Constance Wu, “Fresh Off the Boat,” ABC

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN NEWS AND INFORMATION
“CBS Sunday Morning,” CBS
“Full Frontal with Samantha Bee,” TBS
“Jackie Robinson,” PBS
“Last Week Tonight with John Oliver,” HBO – (2015 Winner in Category)
“Real Time With Bill Maher,” HBO
“United Shades of America,” CNN

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN REALITY PROGRAMMING
“I Am Cait,” E!
“The Circus: Inside the Greatest Political Show on Earth,” Showtime
“The Great British Baking Show,” PBS
“Making a Murderer,” Netflix
“MasterChef Junior,” Fox
“Survivor Cambodia: Second Chance,” CBS

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN YOUTH PROGRAMMING
“Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood,” PBS
“Doc McStuffins,” Disney Junior
“Nature Cat,” PBS
“Odd Squad,” PBS
“Sofia The First,” Disney Junior

OUTSTANDING NEW PROGRAM
“Crazy Ex-Girlfriend,” The CW
“Marvel’s Jessica Jones,” Netflix
“Master of None,” Netflix
“Mr. Robot,” USA
“Underground,” WGN America
“UnREAL,” Lifetime

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN MOVIES, MINISERIES AND SPECIALS
“All The Way,” HBO
“Fargo,” FX
“The Night Manager,” AMC
“The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story,” FX
“Roots,” History
“Show Me A Hero,” HBO

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN DRAMA
“The Americans,” FX – (2015 Winner in Category)
“Better Call Saul,” AMC
“Game of Thrones,” HBO
“The Leftovers,” HBO
“Mr. Robot,” USA
“UnREAL,” Lifetime

OUTSTANDING ACHIEVEMENT IN COMEDY
“black-ish,” ABC
“Crazy Ex-Girlfriend,” The CW
“Master of None,” Netflix
“Silicon Valley,” HBO
“Veep,” HBO
“You’re The Worst” FXX

HERITAGE AWARD
“The Larry Sanders Show,” HBO
“The Mary Tyler Moore Show,” CBS
“Seinfeld,” NBC
“Star Trek,” NBC
“Twin Peaks,” ABC

PROGRAM OF THE YEAR
“The Americans,” FX
“Fargo,” FX
“Game of Thrones,” HBO
“Making a Murderer,” Netflix
“Mr. Robot,” USA
“The People v. O.J. Simpson: American Crime Story,” FX
“UnREAL,” Lifetime