Wednesday, July 23 — Preview Night
6-10 PM, Ballroom 20
Warner Bros. TV Pilot Screening: Constantine, The Flash, iZombie, Teen Titans Go!

Thursday, July 24
10-11 AM, Ballroom 20
Fox’s 24: Kiefer Sutherland, EP Jon Cassar returns to Comic-Con to show off highlights from 24: Live Another Day.

10:30-11:30 AM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Legends Of TV Land: Betty White (The Golden Girls, Hot in Cleveland) and other TV celebs will answer questions about their work and making history on television. Sneak peek of animated episode of Hot in Cleveland, airing July 30th.

Related: ‘Star Wars – Episode VII’ Not Presenting at Comic-Con 2014

10:30-11:30 AM, Room 6BCF
The Legacy and Return of Battlestar Galactica: Richard Hatch, Jamie Bamber, Dr. Kevin Grazier, Luciana Carro, Alec Peters talk about the upcoming movie. 

11 AM-12 Noon, Room 25ABC
Hasbro: Transformers:  Members of the Hasbro and Hasbro Studios team provide look at new animated series Transformers: Robots In Disguise airing in early 2015 on Hub Network and third season of Transformers: Rescue Bots.

11:15 AM – 12 Noon, Ballroom 20
CBS’ Under the Dome: Panel and Exclusive Sneak Preview:  Mike Vogel, Dean Norris, Rachelle Lefevre, Alexander Koch, Colin Ford, and Mackenzie Lintz, along with EP Neal Baer.

11:30AM-12:30 PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
USA’s Dig: A USA Network Event Series: Co-creator Gideon Raff and series stars Jason Isaacs and Anne Heche.

11:45AM – 12:45PM, Room 6BCF
Halo: Nightfall First-Look: 343’s Kiki Wolfkill (Executive Producer), Frank O’Connor (Franchise Development Director) along with key Halo: Nightfall cast and crew will preview the new digital series.

12:05-1:10 PM, Ballroom 20
CBS’ Scorpion: World premiere of CBS drama’s pilot episode and panel discussion with real-lilfe Walter O’Brien, along with series stars Elyes Gabel, Robert Patrick, and Katharine McPhee (Smash), and executive producers Nick Santora, Nicholas Wootton, Alex Kurtzman, Roberto Orci, and Justin Lin.

12:30-1:30 PM, Room 6A
TNT’s Legends: Producers, Alexander Cary, David Wilcox, star Sean Bean

Related: Warner Bros. TV Announces Its Comic-Con Lineup, Led by Gotham, The Flash, iZombie

1:15-2 PM, Ballroom 20
CW’s Reign: Adelaide Kane, Megan Follows, Toby Regbo, EP Laurie McCarthy

key-and-peele1:30-3 PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Comedy Central’s Key& Peele and Introducing Moonbeam City: Keegan Michael-Key, Jordan Peele, Tom Lennon, Moonbeam City EP & creator Scott Gairdner, head writer Tommy Blancha and star Rob Lowe. 

1:45-2:45 PM, Room 6A
TNT’s The Last Ship: Talent attending TBD

 2:15-3:15 PM, Ballroom 20
Greendale Forever: TV Guide’s tribute to Community: creator Dan Harmon and cast.

3:30-4:30 PM, Ballroom 20
MTV’s Teen Wolf: Dylan O’Brien, Tyler Posey, Tyler Hoechlin, Holland Roden, Shelly Hennig, Dylan Sprayberry, EP Jeff Davis.

Image (7) Hannibal-dp-finale__140606000508.jpg for post 7411004:45-5:45 PM, Ballroom 20
Gaumont TV’s Hannibal: Embrace the Madness : EP/creator Bryan Fuller, EPs Steven Lightfoot, Martha DeLaurentiis, director David Slade, stars Caroline Dhavernas, Scott Thompson, Aaron Abrams.

5:45-6:45PM, Room 6DE
Lifetime and Fox 21′s Witches of East End: Julia Ormond, Jenna Dewan-Tatum, Rachel Boston, Mädchen Amick, Daniel DiTomasso, and Eric Winter, plus EPs Rich Hatem and Maggie Friedman.

6-7 PM, Room 25ABC
Adult Swim’s Childrens Hospital: Creator and star Rob Corddry

6-7PM, Ballroom 20
Showtime’s Penny Dreadful: creator and showrunner John Logan, stars Josh Hartnett, Reeve Carney, Harry Treadaway

6-7PM, Room 6BCF
Disney XD’s The Heroes of Star Wars Rebels: EPs Dave Filoni and Simon Kinberg and stars Freddie Prinze, Jr., Vanessa Marshall, Steve Blum, Tiya Sircar, and Taylor Gray

7:15-8:15PM, Room 6BCF
Sharknado: The Second One: Ian Ziering (Fin Shepard), Tara Reid (April Wexler), Kari Wuhrer (Ellen Brody), and Judah Friedlander (Bryan) and director Anthony C. Ferrante

9-10 PM, Room 7AB
Cartoon Network’s Adventure Time: Royal Ball

Friday, July 25
10-11 AM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Cartoon Network’s Uncle Grandpa Clarence 

10-11 AM, Ballroom 20
Inside The Big Bang Theory‘s Writers’ Room

11AM – 12Noon, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Cartoon Networks’ Adventure Time panel

11:15 AM- 12:25PM, Ballroom 20
Nickelodeon’s Legend of Korra, Book 3

When a party goes way wrong, med student becomes 'iZombie' in this CW dramedy.

11:30 AM -12:30 PM, Room 6BCF
CW’s iZombie pilot screening and panel: Series stars Rose McIver, Malcolm Goodwin, Rahul Kohli, and Robert Buckley, as well as EPs Rob Thomas  and Diane Ruggiero-Wright (Veronica Mars)

 11:45 AM-12:45 PM, Room 6A
My Little Pony Friendship Is Magic and My Little Pony Equestria Girls

12:15PM – 1:10PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Adult Swim’s Venture Bros. 

12:20 – 1:20 PM, Hall
AMC’s The Walking DeadAndrew Lincoln, Norman Reedus, Steven Yeun, Lauren Cohan, Danai Gurira, Melissa McBride,Chad Coleman, and Michael Cudlitz join EP and showrunner Scott Gimple, EPs Robert Kirkman, Gale Anne Hurd, Dave Alpert, and special effects makeup supervisor and executive producer Greg Nicotero.

12:30 PM, Ballroom 20
Fox’s Bones: actors David Boreanaz and Emily Deschanel and EP Stephen Nathan.

12:30 PM, Room 6DE
ABC’s Resurrection:  EPs Michelle Fazekas (Marvel’s Agent Carter), Tara Butters (Marvel’s Agent Carter), andAaron Zelman (The Killing), along with Omar Epps (House), Kurtwood Smith (That 70′s Show),Frances Fisher (Titanic), and Devin Kelley

1-1:45PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Adult Swim’s The Triumph/McBrayer Panel

1-2PM, Room 6A
Disney Channel’s Gravity Falls:Creator and EP Alex Hirsch (Grunkle Stan) is joined by series stars Kristen Schaal (Mabel), Jason Ritter (Dipper), and Thurop Van Orman.

1:30-2:30 pm, Room 5AB
Fox’s Wayward Pines World Premiere, Screening of Episode 1: cast members Matt Dillon(Crash), Melissa Leo (The Fighter), Toby Jones (Harry Potter franchise), Carla Gugino (Watchmen),Terrence Howard (Hustle & Flow), Reed Diamond (24), Shannyn Sossamon (40 Days and 40 Nights), Tim Griffin (Prime Suspect), and Charlie Tahan (Charlie St. Cloud) and EPs M. Night Shyamalan (The Sixth Sense), Donald De Line (The Italian Job), Chad Hodge(The Playboy Club) and Ashwin Rajan.

big GAME OF THRONES PETER DINKLAGE PIC1:40-2:40 PM, Hall H
HBO’s Game of ThronesDavid Benioff and D. B. Weiss, is an epic story of treachery and nobility, set on the continent of Westeros, where summers and winters can last years. Featured cast include (in alphabetical order) Gwendoline Christie as Brienne of Tarth, Nikolaj Coster-Waldau as Jaime Lannister, Natalie Dormer as Margaery Baratheon, Kit Harington as Jon Snow, Rose Leslie as Ygritte, Rory McCann as Sandor Clegane (“The Hound”), Pedro Pascal as Oberyn Martell, Sophie Turner as Sansa Stark, and Maisie Williams.

1:45, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Adult Swim’s Rick and Morty

2:15 – 3:15PM, Room 6A
Starz’s Outlander:  writer/EP Ronald D. Moore, author Diana Gabaldon, and cast members from the series, Caitriona Balfe, Sam Heughan, Tobias Menzies, Graham McTavish, and Lotte Verbeek.

2:30PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Mike Tyson Mysteries

HAYLEY ATWELL3-4PM, Ballroom 20
Marvel TV Presents: Jeph Loeb (Marvel’s head of television) and the casts of Marvel’s Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. and Marvel’s Agent Carter.

3:15PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Adult Swim’s Robot Chicken

3:15 PM, Room 6BCF
CW’s The 100

3:30 – 4:30PM, Room 6A
A&E’s Bates Motel: Carlton Cuse (Lost, The Strain) and Kerry Ehrin (Friday Night Lights),and cast Vera Farmiga, Freddie Highmore (Norman Bates), Olivia Cooke (Emma), and Nestor Carbonell.

3:30PM – 4:40PM, Room 5AB
Digging E.T. – Behind the Scenes of the Xbox Originals Documentary, “Atari: Game Over”: Comic-Con fans will get the first glimpse at “Atari: Game Over,” the Xbox Originals documentary that chronicles the fall of the Atari Corporation through the lens of one of the biggest mysteries of all time, dubbed “The Great Video Game Burial of 1983.” Atari founder Nolan Bushnell, original Atari video game designer Howard Scott Warshaw (E.T., Yars’s Revenge, Raiders of the Lost Ark), two-time Academy Award winning executive producer Simon Chinn (Searching for Sugar Man and Man on Wire), Emmy winning executive producer Jonathan Chinn (FX’s 30 Days and PBS’s American High), director Zak Penn (X-Men 2, Incident at Loch Ness), Fuel CEO Mike Burns will appear on a panel moderated by Larry Hyrb, Xbox’s Major Nelson.

4PM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Fox’s Bob’s Burgers

4:15PM, Ballroom 20
CW’s The Originals

4:30 PM, Room 6BCF
TNT’s Falling Skies

4:45 PM, Room 6A
History’s Vikings Blood Legacy: Travis Fimmel (Ragnar), Katheryn Winnick (Lagertha), Clive Standen (Rollo), and Alexander Ludwig (Bjorn) — along with Michael Hirst (writer/creator), and Julian Hobbs.

archer5pM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton San Diego
FX’s Archer: Voice cast of H. Jon Benjamin,Aisha Tyler, Chris Parnell, Judy Greer, Amber Nash, and Lucky Yates, plus creator Adam Reed (Sealab 2021) and co-EP Casey Willis.

5:30PM, Ballroom 20
CW’s The Arrow

5:30 PM, Room 24ABC
Comedy Central’s Brickleberry

5:30 PM, Room 6DE
Syfy’s Dominion

5:45 PM, Room BCF
Fox’s Sleepy Hollow

orphan-black6PM, Room 6A
BBC America’s Orphan BlackTatiana Maslany (Sarah, Alison, Cosima, Rachel, Helena, and more) Jordan Gavaris (Felix),Dylan Bruce (Paul), Maria Doyle Kennedy (Mrs. S), Evelyne Brochu (Delphine) and Ari Millen(Mark) join co-creators Graeme Manson and John Fawcett.

6:15PM, Horton Grand Theatre
Cartoon Network’s Adventure Time: A Totally Algebraic Dramatic Reading

7:15PM, Room 6A
Cinemax’s Banshee

8 PM, Room 7AB
BBC America’s The Intruders: writer and EP Glen Morgan, EP Julie Gardner, John Simm, Mira Sorvino, Millie Brown.

Saturday, July 26

10-10:45 AM, Ballroom 20
Fox’s The Simpsons: creator Matt Groening, EP Al Jean, supervising director Mike Anderson, and director for life David Silverman.

10 AM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Cartoon Network’s Steven Universe

10 AM, Room 6A
Disney Channel’s Phineas & Ferb

10:30 AM, Room 6BCF
Marvel Animation Presents

11-11:45AM, Ballroom 20
ABC’s Once Upon a Time: Co-creators and executive producers Edward Kitsis, and Adam Horowitz along with Lana Parrilla, Josh Dallas, Emilie de Ravin, Colin O’Donoghue, and Jared Gilmore. 

11AM, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Cartoon Network’s Regular Show

11:15 AM, Room 6A
Nickelodeon’s Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

12 Noon, Indigo Ballroom, Hilton Bayfront
Syfy’s Helix

1PM, Ballroom 20
Fox’s Family Guy: Seth Green, Mike Henry, and EPs Rich Appel, Steve Callaghan, Danny Smith, and co-EP Peter Shin, plus other surprise guests.

1PM, Indigo Ballroom
Syfy’s Defiance

Image (2) NBC-The-Blacklist__140317215713-275x154.jpg for post 7283531:45 PM, Room 6A
The BlacklistJames Spader and EPs Jon Bokenkamp and John Eisendrath.

2-3PM, Ballroom 20
Fox’s American Dad

2PM, Indigo Ballroom
Hulu’s The Awesomes: Join co-creators Seth Meyers and Mike Shoemaker, cast members Taran Killam, and Josh Meyers and writer/producer Dan Mintz.

3pM, Ballroom 20
NBC’s Grimm

3:15PM, Room 6DE
Syfy’s Ascension

4PM, Ballroom 20
CW’s The Vampire Diaries

5PM, Ballroom 20
HBO’s True Blood

nbc-constantine5:15PM, Room 6BCF
Warner Bros. TV/NBC’s Constantine

5:45PM, Room 6DE
WGN’s Salem

6:15PM, Room BCF
Warner Bros. TV/CBS Person of Interest

7PM, Room 6DE
FX’s American Horror Story: Coven: Angela Bassett, Kathy Bates, Michael Chiklis, Sarah Paulson, Evan Peters, Emma Roberts, and EP Tim Minear.

8PM, Hall H
Warner Bros. TV and DC Entertainment: The Flash, Gotham, Constantine, Arrow

8:30PM, Room 7AB
Cartoon Network’s The Regular Show Rock-a-thon

Sunday, July 27
10-11 AM, Room 7AB
Nickelodeon New Comedies: BreadwinnersPig Goat Banana Cricket, Chowder and Bad Seeds.

10-11 AM, Hall H
CW’s Supernatural: Series stars Jared Padalecki, Jensen Ackles,Misha Collins, and Mark A. Sheppard, along with EP Jeremy Carver

thefollowing11:15 AM – 12:15PM, Hall H
Warner Bros. TV/Fox’s The Following: Series stars Kevin Bacon, Shawn Ashmore , Sam Underwood, and Jessica Stroup will join creator/EP Kevin Williamson and EP Marcos Siega.

11:45 AM- 12:45 PM, Room 6BCF
Warner Bros. TV’s Teen Titans Go!

12:30-1:30 PM, Hall H
FX’s Sons of Anarchy: Creator Kurt Sutter, EP/director Paris Barclay, and the full cast: Charlie Hunnam, Katey Sagal, Kim Coates, Mark Boone Junior, Tommy Flanagan, Theo Rossi,Dayton Callie, Jimmy Smits, David Labrava, Niko Nicotera, and Drea de Matteo.

1-2PM, Room 6A
Nickelodeon’s Sanjay and Craig: Live performance of the show with clips and storyboards featuring co-creators Jay Howell and Jim Dirschberger will operate a soundboard and pepper the performance with SFX. Scheduled to perform are Chris Hardwick, Maulik Pancholy, Tony Hale, Matt Jones, John DiMaggio.

the strain1:45-3:45, Hall H
FX’s The Strain: Series creators Guillermo del Toro and Chuck Hogan and showrunner Carlton Cuse along with the cast members Corey Stoll, David Bradley, Mia Maestro, Sean Astin, Kevin Durand, Jonathan Hyde, Richard Sammel, Miguel Gomez, Ben Hyland, and Jack Kesey.